08-<< 2017-09- 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930>>10-
Admin

bûrp




So january 7 we celebrated my sister's birthday
Food was good
Picssss
Blurry

Ice cream yayy
Never too cold for this

Of course cake


( ´Д`)y━・~~
(T ^ T)


カテゴリ : [Blog]
この記事へのTrackbacks:数 : (0) [Trackbacks:する]
この記事へのComments:数 : (1) [Comments:する]
| top↑
Comment is pending approval. From:-




today




Today was a kind of busy-I-actually-did-something day!
this morning I volunteered at the hospital then when I got home I played 2 hrs of just dance 2 on wii
It was an Amazing way of exercising! But I really need to exercise for real...hmmmm maybe I'll do that tomorrow!
Well after 2 hrs of dancing..∧( 'Θ' )∧ I hung around the house playing tennis on wii then made dinner!
Picssss
Fries!!!

Filipino BBQ

Then I ate and went to my sewing meeting.. We just cut some fabric for our next project which is.... Handbags!!!! Yayyyyyyy(^◇^)

Well, here's a random picture of me sewing
I think this was yesterday or the day before yesterday


Also today was unusually foggy all day even right now!! And it's already night!
!(◎_◎;)
I don't know if the fog is really seen here clearly... But oh well..


OMGGGG! LAST DAY OF WINTER BREAK IS TOMORROW!! SOMEONE SAVE ME!! NOOOO I WANT MOOOORE VACATION
((((;゚Д゚)))))))
。・゜・(ノД`)・゜・。
(T . T)
I'm going to sleep
(( _ _ ))..zzzZZ


カテゴリ : [Blog]
この記事へのTrackbacks:数 : (0) [Trackbacks:する]
この記事へのComments:数 : (1) [Comments:する]
| top↑
Comment is pending approval. From:-




2011




I still can't believe it's already 2011...
What happened on new years eve..
Just Dance 2 on Wii

Food!! For midnight snacks


That's all...
Yahh! I was too busy playing wii to take pics!!
Oh ya and this one..

I'm sore from playing wii....


カテゴリ : [events]
この記事へのTrackbacks:数 : (0) [Trackbacks:する]
この記事へのComments:数 : (1) [Comments:する]
| top↑
Comment is pending approval. From:-




today's lunch




Fresh lumpia!! And suman! Both are traditional Filipino foods!


Btw no me gusta mashed potatoes

Yumm Yumm I'm full!!

So last night we got our 3D tv!!

It's 55 inches and it has Internet and 3D capability!! Yayyyy!!

Look! It's an inch thick! My dad setting it up!


And yesterday I made sketches! I haven't done any for almost a year!

Fur vest and leather shorts!

Balenciaga bag

Oxfords!!



☆〜(ゝ。∂)


カテゴリ : [at home]
この記事へのTrackbacks:数 : (0) [Trackbacks:する]
この記事へのComments:数 : (4) [Comments:する]
| top↑
Comment is pending approval. From:-



Comment is pending approval. From:-



Comment is pending approval. From:-



Comment is pending approval. From:-




topshop DO WANTSSSS




errrrr.... i have no life so I was not doing anything today.
THEN! i decided to go to topshop.com and see products that i WANTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i was really satisfied on looking...ugh how i wish i was shopping and i have all the money in the world so that i can get everything!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Capture.png Capture2.png
lace and batwinged! OMG
^^ the shrug is just something to add layers on the outfit and give it more dimension to it
i want it!

Capture1.pngCapture7.png
Capture20.pngCapture19.png




this top just looks cool! especially with heavy metal accessories!

Capture3.pngCapture16.png
definitely dress-y and girly!

Capture4.pngCapture5.png
^^ i've been loooonging to have a leather jacket! and these have shearlings in them and it's just sooo in since it's winter!

Capture6.pngi just love this dress.Capture10.pngCapture11.pngCapture18.png


well..i'm just going to post the pics... they will speak for themselves on why i really really want them!
Capture8.pngCapture9.png

Capture12.pngCapture13.pngCapture14.pngCapture15.png


Capture17.png



カテゴリ : [fashion]
この記事へのTrackbacks:数 : (0) [Trackbacks:する]
この記事へのComments:数 : (1) [Comments:する]
| top↑
- tagfashion outfit sale
Comment is pending approval. From:-





<<Previous page| HOME |Next page>>